Is Raw Organic 85% Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Beans, Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Virgin Cacao Butter, Cashew, Hazelnut, Almond, 85% Min Cacao
Check Raw Organic 85% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Organic 85% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Organic 85% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


