Is RAW & ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW, ORGANIC & UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (WITH THE 'MOTHER'), PURIFIED WATER.
Check RAW & ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW & ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTartVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSaladCooking


