Is RAW & ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW, ORGANIC & UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (WITH THE 'MOTHER'), PURIFIED WATER.

Check RAW & ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SHOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTartVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSaladCooking