Is Raw Organic Buckinis - Berry & Cacao Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Buckwheat, Caramelised Coconut Chips (Coconut, Coconut Nectar), Activated Sunflower Seeds, Currants, Raw Cacao Nibs, Cranberries, Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil ,1%, Activated Flax Seeds, Activated Pumpkin Seeds, Goji Berries, Activated Chia Seeds, Certified Organic

Check Raw Organic Buckinis - Berry & Cacao Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Buckinis - Berry & Cacao Cereal is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping