Is Raw Organic Buckinis - Deluxe Clusters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramelised Buckinis (Buckwheat, Agave Syrup, Mesquite Powder, Cinnamon, Maca Powder, Pink Lake Salt), Pumpkin Seeds, Cashews, Raw Cacao Nibs, Currants, Cranberries (Sweetened W/ Apple Juice), Caramelised Coconut Chips (Coconut, Coconut Nectar), Goji Berries

Check Raw Organic Buckinis - Deluxe Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Buckinis - Deluxe Clusters is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping