Is Raw Organic Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Beansdeg, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Cashew, Hazelnut, Almond, 72% Min Cacao, Certified Organic Degdirect Trade
Check Raw Organic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Organic Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Organic Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


