Is Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Raw Cacao Beansdeg, Creamed Hazelnut, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Pink Lake Saltdeg, Cashew, Almond, 42% Min Cacao, Certified Organic Degdirect Trade

Check Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate | Spoonful