Is Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Raw Cacao Beansdeg, Creamed Hazelnut, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Pink Lake Saltdeg, Cashew, Almond, 42% Min Cacao, Certified Organic Degdirect Trade

Check Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Hazelnut Mylk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go