Is Raw, Organic Juice the Good Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ingredients: Cucumber, Green Lettuce, Spinach, Celery, Lemon, Fermented Lemongrass, Liquified Spirulina, Vitamin C*, Himalayan Salt* (*Non-Organic Ingredient)

Check Raw, Organic Juice the Good against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw, Organic Juice the Good is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go