Is Raw, Organic Juice the Good Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ingredients: Cucumber, Green Lettuce, Spinach, Celery, Lemon, Fermented Lemongrass, Liquified Spirulina, Vitamin C*, Himalayan Salt* (*Non-Organic Ingredient)
Check Raw, Organic Juice the Good against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw, Organic Juice the Good in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw, Organic Juice the Good is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


