Is Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nori Seaweed- Porphyra Yezoensis

Check Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Nori Sheets 10 qty Pack Certified Vegan Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers Unheated Un-Cooked Untoasted, Dried RAWFOOD is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing