Is Raw Organic Nori Sheets 50 qty Pack! - Certified Vegan, Raw, Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers - Premium Unheated, Un Cooked, untoasted, dried - RAWFOOD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nori Seaweed
Check Raw Organic Nori Sheets 50 qty Pack! - Certified Vegan, Raw, Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers - Premium Unheated, Un Cooked, untoasted, dried - RAWFOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Organic Nori Sheets 50 qty Pack! - Certified Vegan, Raw, Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers - Premium Unheated, Un Cooked, untoasted, dried - RAWFOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Raw Organic Nori Sheets 50 qty Pack! - Certified Vegan, Raw, Kosher Sushi Wrap Papers - Premium Unheated, Un Cooked, untoasted, dried - RAWFOOD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryCrispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad


