Is Raw Organic Raspberry Cashew Mylk Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Raw Cacao Beansdeg, Raw Cashew, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder, Cinnamon, Hazelnut, Almond, 44% Min Cacao

Check Raw Organic Raspberry Cashew Mylk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Organic Raspberry Cashew Mylk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingTopping