Is Raw Organic Trail Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Sunflower Nuts (Usa), Organic Raisins (Usa), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Raw Cashews (Tanzania), Organic Raw Whole Almonds (Italy, Usa), Organic Raw Pepitas (China)

Check Raw Organic Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go