Is Raw Paleo Bar Kakao Haselnuss Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Dates, Hazelnuts 9%, Cocoa 6%, Cocoa Butter, Carrot
Check Raw Paleo Bar Kakao Haselnuss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Paleo Bar Kakao Haselnuss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


