Is Raw Pecan Halves, 3 lbs bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pecan

Check Raw Pecan Halves, 3 lbs bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Pecan Halves, 3 lbs bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep