Is Raw Pecan Halves, Unsalted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans
Check Raw Pecan Halves, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Pecan Halves, Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Simple Mills Gluten-Free Toasted Pecan Crunchy Almond Flour Cookies
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Unsalted - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Raw Pecan Halves, Unsalted is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


