Is RAW PEELED DEVEINED TAIL-ON WILD OCEAN SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS A PRESERVATIVE) (N CEE: E223-N USA: INS 223), CITRICS (E330-E331 AND E500)

Check RAW PEELED DEVEINED TAIL-ON WILD OCEAN SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSoup