Is Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pine Nuts, K

Check Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Pine Nuts (8 oz. Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking