Is Raw Pistachios - Shelled - ( 1 lb) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachio Meat
Check Raw Pistachios - Shelled - ( 1 lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Pistachios - Shelled - ( 1 lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Where to buy
Raw Pistachios - Shelled - ( 1 lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


