Is Raw Protein Daily Nourish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted And Fermented Golden Pea Protein, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (cocoa, Sea Mineral Complex, Marine Magnesium, Ginger), Spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Beetroot, Tomato, Shiitake Mushroom, Apple, Cranberry, Cherry, Orange, Blueberry, Strawberry), Natural Flavours, Sprouted Pea Fibre, Acacia Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract. *organic.
Check Raw Protein Daily Nourish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Protein Daily Nourish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


