Is Raw Protein Isolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted & Fermented Golden Pea Protein *, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein *, Organic Cocoa *, Organic Pea Fibre *, Natural Flavours, Organic Acacia Gum *, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract“, Digestive Enzyme (Bromelain).

Check Raw Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Protein Isolate is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Raw Protein Isolate | Spoonful