Is Raw Revolution Bar – Organic Golden Cashew – 1.8 Oz (Case of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic Cashews, Raw Organic Sunflower Seed Kernels, Organic Dates, Organic Agave Nectar, Raw Organic Almonds, Raw Organic Sprouted Flax Seeds

Check Raw Revolution Bar – Organic Golden Cashew – 1.8 Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Revolution Bar – Organic Golden Cashew – 1.8 Oz (Case of 12) is available at 2 retailers

Billion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep