Is RAW REVOLUTION, ORGANIC LIVE FOOD BAR, ALMOND, BUTTER CUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS*, DATES*, SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS*, AGAVE NECTAR*, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS*† (CANE SUGAR*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), SPROUTED FLAX SEED*, SEA SALT.

Check RAW REVOLUTION, ORGANIC LIVE FOOD BAR, ALMOND, BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go