Is Raw Seafood Mix 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squid, Cooked Mussels, Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphospha
Check Raw Seafood Mix 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Seafood Mix 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Raw Seafood Mix 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


