Is Raw Shrimp Easy-Peel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate
Check Raw Shrimp Easy-Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Shrimp Easy-Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


