Is RAW SPROUTED GREEN SMOOTHIES CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, FLAX*, KALE*, CELERY*, PARSLEY*, CILANTRO*, GINGER*, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CORIANDER*, SPIRULINA*, TURMERIC*, CELTIC SEA SALT.
Check RAW SPROUTED GREEN SMOOTHIES CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW SPROUTED GREEN SMOOTHIES CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


