Is RAW SPROUTED GREEN SMOOTHIES CRACKERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, FLAX*, KALE*, CELERY*, PARSLEY*, CILANTRO*, GINGER*, RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CORIANDER*, SPIRULINA*, TURMERIC*, CELTIC SEA SALT.

Check RAW SPROUTED GREEN SMOOTHIES CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping