Is Raw Strawberry Milkshake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Mct Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, And Fermented Cane Sugar (reb-m). Contains Milk.

Check Raw Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking