Is Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Golden Berries, Raw Sun Dried, Vegan, Gluten Free

Check Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing