Is Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Golden Berries, Raw Sun Dried, Vegan, Gluten Free
Check Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Raw Sun-dried Golden Berries - Organic Extreme Health USA 12oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


