Is RAW TANDOORI JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP, TANDOORI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), CURD, CHILI POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, GINGER, GARLIC, SPICES, CORN STARCH, LIME POWDER, SALT, DRIED MANGO POWDER, CUMIN POWDER, CORIANDER POWDER, DRIED FENUGREEK LEAVES, PEPPER POWDER.

Check RAW TANDOORI JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP, TANDOORI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading