Is RAW & UNFILTERED TURMERIC, & CINNAMON APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TURMERIC, & CINNAMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE.

Check RAW & UNFILTERED TURMERIC, & CINNAMON APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TURMERIC, & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SourTangyEarthySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingMarinading