Is RAW Vanilla Milkshake Protein Shake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Mct Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, And Reb-m. Contains Milk.

Check RAW Vanilla Milkshake Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep