Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Whole Almonds - 10.5 oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Raw Whole Almonds - 10.5 oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Whole Almonds - 10.5 oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSalad
Pescatarian? Raw Whole Almonds - 10.5 oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful