Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RAW WHOLE CASHEWS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE RAW CASHEWS.

Check RAW WHOLE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? RAW WHOLE CASHEWS | Spoonful