Is Raw Whole Cashews Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews

Check Raw Whole Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Whole Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingBakingSalad