No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Raw Chocolate & Coconut Organic Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Pili Nuts, Raw Cacao, Dehydrated Coconut, Coconut Nectar

Check Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Raw Chocolate & Coconut Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Raw Chocolate & Coconut Organic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Raw Chocolate & Coconut Organic | Spoonful