Is Raw Wild Shrimp, Easy Peel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD SHRIMP, SODIUM METABISULFITE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CARBONATE.
Check Raw Wild Shrimp, Easy Peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Wild Shrimp, Easy Peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raw Wild Shrimp, Easy Peel is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


