Is Raw Wildflower Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Wildflower Honey

Check Raw Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Wildflower Honey is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping