Is RAW with filling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates Raisins, Dates Syrup, Oligofructose (Fibre), Dried Oranges 9, Orange, Apple Juice Concentrate, Fat-reduced Cocoa 8, Isomaltulose Cocoa Butter, Shea, Cocoa Nibs

Check RAW with filling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go