Is RAW Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Beet Root Powder (color), Wheat, Fish, Tree Nuts, Sesame
Check RAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


