Is Rawbite Bio Riegel Spicy Lime, 1 St Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit 61% (Dates, Raisins, Lime Juice 3%), Nuts 39% (Cashews, Almonds), Ginger, Chili, Citrus All Organic Certified, May Contain Occasional Nut Shells And Fruit Pit
Check Rawbite Bio Riegel Spicy Lime, 1 St against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rawbite Bio Riegel Spicy Lime, 1 St in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
SpicyCitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


