Is Rawcology Granola Chocolate With Pure Cacao Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- virgin coconut oil
- coconut sugar
- coconut flakes
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut flakes *, Sprouted sunflower seeds *, Sprouted pumpkin seeds *, Coconut sugar *, Virgin coconut oil *, Cacao powder *, Flax seed powder* Ground cinnamon *, Pink Himalayan salt. (*Organic, Contains: Tree nuts (Coconut).
Check Rawcology Granola Chocolate With Pure Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rawcology Granola Chocolate With Pure Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried


