Is Rawcology Granola Snack Bites Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten-free Oats*, Sugars (tapioca Syrup*, Coconut Sugar*), Virgin Coconut Oil*, Sunflower Seeds*, Dried Cranberries* (cranberries*, Apple Juice*, Sunflower Oil*), Fresh Lemon Juice*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Dried Blueberries* (blueberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Sunflower Oil*), Flax Seed Powder*, Pink Himalayan Salt, Probiotic Cultures (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086).

Check Rawcology Granola Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go