Is Rawcology Oat Clusters With Probiotics Berry Burst Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- virgin coconut oil
- coconut sugar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure gluten-free oats, coconut sugar, virgin coconut oil*, sunflower seeds, dried cranberries (cranberries, apple juice, sunflower oil), fresh lemon juice, pumpkin seeds, dried blueberries (blueberries, apple juice concentrate, sunflower oil), flaxseed powder, pink Himalayan salt, probiotic cultures (Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086). (Organic). Contains: Tree nuts (coconut). Manufactured in a peanut-free facility.
Check Rawcology Oat Clusters With Probiotics Berry Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rawcology Oat Clusters With Probiotics Berry Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


