Is Rawcology Organic Raw Crunch Granola Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut flakes *, Sprouted sunflower seeds *, Sprouted pumpkin seeds *, Sugars* (coconut nectar*), Virgin coconut oil *, Raw cacao powder *, Sprouted flax seed powder *, Ground cinnamon *, Pink Himalayan salt. *Organic,

Check Rawcology Organic Raw Crunch Granola Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rawcology Organic Raw Crunch Granola Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping