Is Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale, Nutritional Yeast, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Raisins, Onion, Garlic, Jalapeno, Paprika, Cumin, Cayenne, Sea Salt
Check Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


