Is Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Nutritional Yeast, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Raisins, Onion, Garlic, Jalapeno, Paprika, Cumin, Cayenne, Sea Salt

Check Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rawfood Ssng Superfood Macho Nach 1.9oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing