Is Rawmantic Vegan White Vanilla protein bar. Mixed Nuts 2oz, 56g 12 count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- organic vita fiber syrup
organic vita fiber syrup
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cacao Butter, Organic Pecans, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Walnuts, Organic Almonds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Carob Powder, Organic Puffed Millet, Organic Protein Powder, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Organic Tapioca Powder, Organic Rice Puffs, Organic Vita Fiber Syrup
Check Rawmantic Vegan White Vanilla protein bar. Mixed Nuts 2oz, 56g 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rawmantic Vegan White Vanilla protein bar. Mixed Nuts 2oz, 56g 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rawmantic Vegan White Vanilla protein bar. Mixed Nuts 2oz, 56g 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


